First Name Last Name Category # Time Place Medal Order
Tod Wolansky Adult Male 591 00:46:25 1 Gold 1
Ron Worobec Adult Male 588 00:47:16 2 Silver 2
Tim Hilbich Master Male 196 00:48:01 1 Gold 3
Dwight Rominuik Master Male 589 00:49:05 2 Silver 4
Gerrald Lewin Adult Male 733 00:50:10 2 Bronze 5
Richard Ireland Senior Male 596 00:50:24 1 Gold 6
Matheieu Charest Adult Male 587 00:54:45 7
Casey Blais Mature Male 738 00:55:31 1 Gold 8
Jason Backman Mature Male 592 00:56:12 2 Silver 9
Cameron Mahler Junior Male 585 00:56:46 1 Gold 10
Dawn Glover Adult Female 742 00:57:16 1 Gold 11
David Wilson Adult Male 593 01:00:16 12
Kyna Daley Adult Female 600 01:00:19 2 Silver 13
Andy Campbell Senior Male 750 01:00:40 2 Silver 14
Kenny Trainor Mature Male 737 01:01:07 3 Bronze 15
Terry Begley Senior Male 584 01:01:21 3 Bronze 16
Brooke Campbell Adult Female 749 01:01:48 3 Bronze 17
Jason Migneault Master Male 583 01:04:33 3 Bronze 18
Neil Davies Adult Male 741 01:04:46 19
Cecil Fallis Mature Male 735 01:05:43 20
Lisa MacDonald Adult Female 598 01:07:19 21
Layla Newfeld Adult Female 595 01:07:19 22
Robin Tweedie Senior Male 731 01:08:28 23
Jade Pinet Adult Female 590 01:09:45 24
Carol McGregor Master Female 739 01:10:31 Gold 25
Leslie Watson Master Female 597 01:11:02 1 Silver 26
Ben Waxer Junior Male 586 01:11:07 2 Silver 27
Kim Stark Mature Female 734 01:12:29 1 Gold 28
Gus Cramer Senior Male 732 01:12:57 29
Nicole Cadman Mature Female 740 01:13:27 2 Silver 30
Darcy Robinson Master Male 743 01:13:28 31
Clare McCann Adult Female 729 01:15:20 32
Carol Doering Master Female 736 01:16:32 2 Bronze 33
Tracy McKay Mature Female 595 01:16:32 3 Bronze 34
Jodie Hay Mature Female 599 01:16:54 35
Jim Mazurek Senior Male 730 01:15:20 36
Lia Green Master Female 748 01:28:21 3 37
Joanne Steblyk Master Female 745 01:30:11 38
Stacey Scobie Mature Female 198 01:41:32 39
Maria Koelbl Master Female 197 01:41:33 40
Louanne Barnes Adult Female 744 01:51:49 41
Debbie Mabee Mature Female 747 01:51:49 42
Coreen Holmes Mature Female 746 01:52:01 43